Your Subtitle text
Results 2010
Thank you for participating in the inaugural Exygon and Baptist Hospitals Gusher Marathon, Half Marathon & 5K. 

Click your race distance below to scroll to your race:

5K          Half Marathon         Marathon          Relay Teams
Exygon and Baptist Hospitals Gusher 5K Results Results 2010

 Exygon and Baptist Hospitals Gusher 5K

Age Group Results

May 01, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-98
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Billie-Kay Melanson Orange TX

1945

56

15

20:19.6

20:19.6

 

6:33/M

2

Katie Welty Buna TX

2179

15

18

20:24.7

20:24.7

0:05.0

6:35/M

3

Bronnice Green Tomball TX

532

48

19

20:28.1

21:21.2

0:08.5

6:36/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Idara Effiong

2487

20

1

16:31.2

16:31.2

 

5:20/M

2

Justin Donovan Nederland TX

2239

15

2

16:54.5

16:54.5

0:23.2

5:27/M

3

E.m. Smith Jr. Pineville LA

2354

11

3

17:10.0

17:10.0

0:38.7

5:32/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Sophie Braud Orange TX

2225

13

21

20:31.0

20:31.0

 

6:37/M

2

Makenzie Ramey Buna TX

2034

14

32

21:38.5

21:38.5

1:07.5

6:59/M

3

Olivia Lombardo Beaumont TX

1901

12

46

22:26.7

22:26.7

1:55.7

7:14/M

4

Sidney Duckworth Lumberton TX

2542

13

54

23:03.6

23:03.6

2:32.6

7:26/M

5

Brooke Freeman Beaumont TX

1723

14

56

23:11.4

23:11.4

2:40.4

7:29/M

6

Alyssa Lee Lumberton TX

1887

12

97

24:23.2

24:23.2

3:52.2

7:52/M

7

Sarah Bass Vidor TX

1547

11

116

25:29.3

25:29.3

4:58.3

8:13/M

8

Kennedy Johnson Beaumont TX

1833

10

118

25:30.1

25:30.1

4:59.1

8:14/M

9

Haylee Whitehead Buna TX

2184

14

129

25:57.9

25:57.9

5:26.9

8:22/M

10

Tayler Montelaro Lumberton TX

2461

13

150

26:35.6

26:35.6

6:04.6

8:35/M

11

Brooke Bass Vidor TX

1545

12

155

26:46.4

26:46.4

6:15.4

8:38/M

12

Brooke Castetter

2553

13

158

26:52.7

26:52.7

6:21.7

8:40/M

13

Diandra Aliaga

2485

13

160

26:55.8

26:55.8

6:24.8

8:41/M

14

Emma Benson Lumberton TX

2360

13

161

26:57.9

26:57.9

6:26.9

8:42/M

15

Theresa Figari Beaumont TX

1711

13

166

27:07.7

27:07.7

6:36.7

8:45/M

16

Victoria Margolis Nederland TX

1916

14

172

27:16.0

27:16.0

6:45.0

8:48/M

17

Damara Fondren Beaumont TX

1714

13

175

27:21.2

27:21.2

6:50.2

8:49/M

18

Rachel Bingham Beaumont TX

2393

8

188

27:42.5

27:42.5

7:11.5

8:56/M

19

Erika Nelson Lumberton TX

1980

14

206

28:17.4

28:17.4

7:46.4

9:07/M

20

Bailey Waldrop Lumberton TX

2167

11

238

28:51.3

28:51.3

8:20.3

9:18/M

21

Zan McGrade Beaumont TX

2456

7

249

29:07.1

29:07.1

8:36.1

9:24/M

22

Maegan West Highlands TX

2305

13

255

29:11.8

29:11.8

8:40.8

9:25/M

23

Mary Grace Bloomfield Beaumont TX

1560

10

266

29:34.6

29:34.6

9:03.6

9:32/M

24

Isabel Meadows Beaumont TX

1942

9

326

31:16.8

31:16.8

10:45.8

10:05/M

25

Peyton Parker Port Arthur TX

2008

10

351

31:51.7

31:51.7

11:20.7

10:16/M

26

Audrey Albanese Beaumont TX

1510

9

352

31:51.7

31:51.7

11:20.7

10:16/M

27

Kaitlin Gilbert Beaumont TX

1748

9

357

31:58.6

31:58.6

11:27.6

10:19/M

28

Kate Kirchmer Beaumont TX

1867

10

369

32:15.3

32:15.3

11:44.3

10:24/M

29

Kimberly Gann Vidor TX

1734

9

383

32:42.8

32:42.8

12:11.8

10:33/M

30

Kendall Jones Beaumont TX

1841

10

405

33:15.7

33:15.7

12:44.7

10:44/M

31

Grace Reagan Beaumont TX

2038

11

411

33:23.6

33:23.6

12:52.6

10:46/M

32

Leslie Wilson Beaumont TX

2197

11

418

33:34.0

33:34.0

13:03.0

10:50/M

33

Katie Arabie Orange TX

1524

10

428

33:57.3

33:57.3

13:26.3

10:57/M

34

Anna Arroys

2529

8

431

34:00.0

34:00.0

13:29.0

10:58/M

35

Natalie Messer Beaumont TX

2402

9

436

34:03.7

34:03.7

13:32.7

10:59/M

36

Alexis Clausi Beaumont TX

1622

9

456

34:38.0

34:38.0

14:07.0

11:10/M

37

Kaylie Vanderweg Port Neches TX

2387

9

462

34:43.1

34:43.1

14:12.1

11:12/M

38

Lauren Healey Beaumont TX

1790

12

527

37:54.9

37:54.9

17:23.9

12:14/M

39

Karina Sherman Beaumont TX

2105

8

531

37:58.9

37:58.9

17:27.9

12:15/M

40

Emily Sherman Beaumont TX

2103

13

533

37:59.2

37:59.2

17:28.2

12:15/M

41

Caroline Mayo Beaumont TX

1926

8

544

38:40.2

38:40.2

18:09.2

12:28/M

42

Mattie Yoes Beaumont TX

2416

11

546

38:47.1

38:47.1

18:16.1

12:31/M

43

Blair Pruitt Beaumont TX

2030

12

550

38:59.0

38:59.0

18:28.0

12:35/M

44

Hannah Clarke Beaumont TX

1619

9

551

39:00.8

39:00.8

18:29.8

12:35/M

45

Mary Kate Cronin Beaumont TX

1650

8

555

39:06.5

39:06.5

18:35.5

12:37/M

46

Jordan Scott Beaumont TX

2083

8

563

39:43.2

39:43.2

19:12.2

12:49/M

47

Tyler Scott Beaumont TX

2085

10

567

39:44.5

39:44.5

19:13.5

12:49/M

48

Mackenzie Land Beaumont TX

1873

10

700

46:04.7

46:04.7

25:33.7

14:52/M

49

Kayleigh Wells Beaumont TX

2176

10

704

46:12.1

46:12.1

25:41.1

14:54/M

50

Alora Jones Orange TX

1838

10

708

46:31.4

46:31.4

26:00.4

15:00/M

51

Sarah Gonzalez Orange TX

1755

10

709

46:32.9

46:32.9

26:01.9

15:01/M

52

Emma Gilbert Beaumont TX

1746

6

736

49:30.9

49:30.9

28:59.9

15:58/M

53

Anna Clausi Beaumont TX

1623

6

743

50:40.8

50:40.8

30:09.8

16:21/M

54

Heidi Shaffer Orange TX

2093

10

752

51:23.9

51:23.9

30:52.9

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Peter Williams Beaumont TX

2396

12

11

19:55.0

19:55.0

 

6:25/M

2

James Aarmstrong Orange TX

1822

14

17

20:22.5

20:22.5

0:27.5

6:34/M

3

Joshua Payne Beaumont TX

2017

10

25

20:47.3

20:47.3

0:52.3

6:42/M

4

Tyler Edgeworth Lumberton TX

2241

11

37

22:01.7

22:01.7

2:06.7

7:06/M

5

Cole Ferguson Beaumont TX

2452

9

40

22:12.1

22:12.1

2:17.1

7:10/M

6

Douglas Bradley Beaumont TX

1569

11

52

22:57.0

22:57.0

3:02.0

7:24/M

7

Ethan Hill Beaumont TX

1807

12

58

23:12.5

23:12.5

3:17.4

7:29/M

8

Reese Brown Beaumont TX

2323

11

60

23:12.9

23:12.9

3:17.9

7:29/M

9

Phillip Cole Port Arthur TX

2233

14

61

23:13.1

23:13.1

3:18.1

7:29/M

10

Austin Griffin Frisco TX

1761

14

62

23:15.3

23:15.3

3:20.3

7:30/M

11

Mckinley Kent Beaumont TX

1860

8

63

23:17.6

23:17.6

3:22.6

7:31/M

12

Jackson Meadows Beaumont TX

1943

11

67

23:23.8

23:23.8

3:28.8

7:33/M

13

Jared Bingham Beaumont TX

2394

11

74

23:31.9

23:31.9

3:36.9

7:35/M

14

Blake Pruitt Beaumont TX

2031

10

75

23:33.5

23:33.5

3:38.5

7:36/M

15

Jon Carlson Beaumont TX

1594

9

76

23:35.8

23:35.8

3:40.7

7:36/M

16

Bryce Russell Sour Lake TX

2414

13

79

23:39.1

23:39.1

3:44.1

7:38/M

17

Brent Whitehead Buna TX

2183

11

85

23:49.6

23:49.6

3:54.6

7:41/M

18

Grant Hammerly Orange TX

1821

13

89

24:03.4

24:03.4

4:08.4

7:45/M

19

Eastin Kent Beaumont TX

1859

11

119

25:32.1

25:32.1

5:37.0

8:14/M

20

David Parmer Beaumont TX

2009

9

125

25:52.2

25:52.2

5:57.2

8:21/M

21

Will Wilson Beaumont TX

2200

11

130

26:01.3

26:01.3

6:06.3

8:24/M

22

Jon Brown Vidor TX

1583

11

147

26:34.8

26:34.8

6:39.8

8:34/M

23

Dylan Kelley Beaumont TX

1855

12

167

27:08.2

27:08.2

7:13.2

8:45/M

24

Joshua Bailey Beaumont TX

1534

12

177

27:22.2

27:22.2

7:27.2

8:50/M

25

Jared Chambers Beaumont TX

2407

11

187

27:41.5

27:41.5

7:46.5

8:56/M

26

Grip Gilbert Beaumont TX

1747

11

199

28:00.1

28:00.1

8:05.1

9:02/M

27

Colin Cormier Beaumont TX

1637

10

213

28:24.1

28:24.1

8:29.1

9:10/M

28

Peyton Sepaugh Beaumont TX

2091

11

221

28:35.5

28:35.5

8:40.5

9:13/M

29

Harris McGrade Beaumont TX

1935

11

250

29:07.1

29:07.1

9:12.1

9:24/M

30

Kristopher Kelley Beaumont TX

1857

9

262

29:21.5

29:21.5

9:26.4

9:28/M

31

Nicholas Badon

2512

9

265

29:33.5

29:33.5

9:38.5

9:32/M

32

Jackson Cox Beaumont TX

1646

7

292

30:27.7

30:27.7

10:32.6

9:49/M

33

William Henges Beaumont TX

1800

9

348

31:47.9

31:47.9

11:52.9

10:15/M

34

Herbert Mouton II Port Arthur TX

2281

13

353

31:51.9

31:51.9

11:56.9

10:16/M

35

Anthony Giblin Beaumont TX

1744

10

364

32:08.3

32:08.3

12:13.3

10:22/M

36

Zach Sherman Beaumont TX

2106

10

374

32:20.9

32:20.9

12:25.8

10:26/M

37

Austin Chambers Beaumont TX

2431

12

394

33:01.5

33:01.5

13:06.5

10:39/M

38

Caiss Cannatella

2524

6

407

33:17.4

33:17.4

13:22.4

10:44/M

39

Cross Cannatella

2522

8

410

33:22.7

33:22.7

13:27.7

10:46/M

40

Halen Borg Bridge City TX

1565

12

429

33:57.7

33:57.7

14:02.6

10:57/M

41

Grant Carrell Beaumont TX

1596

9

472

34:57.7

34:57.7

15:02.7

11:16/M

42

Jacob Davis Beaumont TX

1658

10

508

37:19.2

37:19.2

17:24.2

12:02/M

43

Ian Thompson Beaumont TX

2155

9

578

40:18.6

40:18.6

20:23.6

13:00/M

44

Chase Wells Beaumont TX

2174

12

585

40:30.3

40:30.3

20:35.3

13:04/M

45

Jake Sherman Beaumont TX

2104

12

603

41:57.8

41:57.8

22:02.7

13:32/M

46

Andrew Henges

2520

6

625

42:33.8

42:33.8

22:38.8

13:44/M

47

Ian Erickson Kingwood TX

1696

12

654

44:19.8

44:19.8

24:24.8

14:18/M

48

Nicholas Erickson Kingwood TX

1698

12

655

44:20.6

44:20.6

24:25.6

14:18/M

49

Caden Wells Beaumont TX

2173

5

745

51:02.1

51:02.1

31:07.1

16:28/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Molly Barr Baytown TX

2447

15

70

23:26.6

23:26.6

 

7:34/M

2

Chloe Burrell Beaumont TX

2445

16

88

24:00.3

24:00.3

0:33.7

7:45/M

3

Jessica Brown Groves TX

2436

17

137

26:18.4

26:18.4

2:51.8

8:29/M

4

Paige Blount

2504

16

139

26:20.6

26:20.6

2:54.0

8:30/M

5

Lauren Bieber Baytown TX

2222

15

143

26:27.6

26:27.6

3:00.9

8:32/M

6

Kiley Kaeser Kingwood TX

1850

16

157

26:47.7

26:47.7

3:21.0

8:38/M

7

Lauren Adams Beaumont TX

2217

16

183

27:32.0

27:32.0

4:05.4

8:53/M

8

Jordan Erickson

2525

16

229

28:46.0

28:46.0

5:19.3

9:17/M

9

Clarissa Ridenhour Lake Charles LA

2051

19

297

30:36.4

30:36.4

7:09.8

9:52/M

10

Bekah Smith Kingwood TX

2119

17

334

31:25.8

31:25.8

7:59.1

10:08/M

11

Malaurie Cruz Vidor TX

1653

15

397

33:05.2

33:05.2

9:38.5

10:40/M

12

Courtney Carter Vidor TX

1599

19

404

33:15.4

33:15.4

9:48.8

10:44/M

13

Kirstyn Krugman Beaumont TX

1868

19

420

33:36.5

33:36.5

10:09.9

10:50/M

14

Joanna Chavez Beaumont TX

2405

19

505

36:59.1

36:59.1

13:32.5

11:56/M

15

Christin Blucher Beaumont TX

1561

19

516

37:29.4

37:29.4

14:02.7

12:05/M

16

Kartelyn Monceaux Groves TX

1956

16

604

41:58.4

41:58.4

18:31.8

13:32/M

17

Colbi Romero Orange TX

2062

18

613

42:18.1

42:18.1

18:51.5

13:39/M

18

Elizabeth Margolis Nederland TX

2272

17

731

48:59.6

48:59.6

25:33.0

15:48/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Craig Richey Beaumont TX

2398

17

6

19:16.4

19:16.4

 

6:13/M

2

Bryant Carouth

2491

15

7

19:28.5

19:28.5

0:12.0

6:17/M

3

Samuel Gaskin Beaumont TX

1739

18

10

19:40.1

19:40.1

0:23.6

6:21/M

4

Chris Schroeder High Island TX

2079

15

20

20:30.6

20:30.6

1:14.1

6:37/M

5

Gerard Janetschek Silsbee TX

2441

17

22

20:31.4

20:31.4

1:14.9

6:37/M

6

Kerry Pickens Jr. Lumberton TX

2022

18

549

38:53.6

38:53.6

19:37.1

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Robyn Reyes Beaumont TX

2047

24

23

20:39.7

20:39.7

 

6:40/M

2

Danielle Hughes Lumberton TX

2260

21

69

23:25.7

23:25.7

2:45.9

7:33/M

3

Haylee Faggard Beaumont TX

2242

22

91

24:10.8

24:10.8

3:31.0

7:48/M

4

Meghann Peters Lumberton TX

2413

24

92

24:13.5

24:13.5

3:33.8

7:49/M

5

Sarah Scoggins Baytown TX

2082

24

96

24:21.9

24:21.9

3:42.1

7:51/M

6

Brandy Lee Beaumont TX

2325

23

100

24:28.7

24:28.7

3:48.9

7:54/M

7

Amy Golden Nederland TX

1753

23

107

25:11.8

25:11.8

4:32.0

8:07/M

8

Kaleigh Wallace Bridge City TX

2304

22

122

25:40.3

25:40.3

5:00.5

8:17/M

9

Morgan Jones Port Neches TX

1845

22

135

26:16.1

26:16.1

5:36.3

8:28/M

10

Morgan Comeaux

2814

20

151

26:36.2

26:36.2

5:56.5

8:35/M

11

Krystina Podhorsky

2497

22

153

26:43.1

26:43.1

6:03.3

8:37/M

12

Halie Clark Nederland TX

1618

20

173

27:20.6

27:20.6

6:40.8

8:49/M

13

Kyra Esclovon Nederland TX

1701

21

196

27:55.9

27:55.9

7:16.1

9:00/M

14

Chelsey Wigginton Lumberton TX

2189

20

198

27:56.1

27:56.1

7:16.3

9:01/M

15

Misty Allen Beaumont TX

1518

23

205

28:13.6

28:13.6

7:33.8

9:06/M

16

Carrie Bennett Beaumont TX

2399

22

211

28:20.7

28:20.7

7:40.9

9:08/M

17

Kayla Abshire Buna TX

1503

23

215

28:28.5

28:28.5

7:48.7

9:11/M

18

Kristyn Henderson Beaumont TX

2454

23

218

28:32.4

28:32.4

7:52.6

9:12/M

19

Beth Rankin

2519

24

223

28:36.8

28:36.8

7:57.0

9:14/M

20

Haley Layfield Beaumont TX

1882

20

225

28:38.9

28:38.9

7:59.1

9:14/M

21

Kristina Whynot Beaumont TX

2187

23

237

28:50.6

28:50.6

8:10.9

9:18/M

22

Amy Veenendaal Beaumont TX

2300

24

242

29:03.6

29:03.6

8:23.8

9:22/M

23

Gabriella Paterno Vidor TX

2324

23

246

29:05.1

29:05.1

8:25.3

9:23/M

24

Katie Morgan Beaumont TX

1967

24

268

29:40.1

29:40.1

9:00.4

9:34/M

25

Leslie Sherwood Orange TX

2107

22

275

29:52.6

29:52.6

9:12.9

9:38/M

26

Lacey Goodman Beaumont TX

2250

24

291

30:26.8

30:26.8

9:47.1

9:49/M

27

Mary Guillory Port Arthur TX

1771

24

304

30:43.2

30:43.2

10:03.4

9:55/M

28

Kelsey Bolch Port Neches TX

1562

20

306

30:47.2

30:47.2

10:07.4

9:56/M

29

Jamie Outler Port Neches TX

1997

20

307

30:48.1

30:48.1

10:08.3

9:56/M

30

Genna Offerman Austin TX

1993

22

308

30:49.3

30:49.3

10:09.6

9:56/M

31

Alexandria Rubio Nederland TX

2070

23

312

31:00.0

31:00.0

10:20.3

10:00/M

32

Summer Barnes Bridge City TX

1540

24

313

31:00.5

31:00.5

10:20.8

10:00/M

33

Catey Link Nederland TX

2353

24

323

31:11.5

31:11.5

10:31.8

10:04/M

34

Kristen Williams Beaumont TX

2192

24

337

31:27.7

31:27.7

10:47.9

10:09/M

35

Lindsay Miles Corpus Christi TX

1948

23

384

32:43.2

32:43.2

12:03.4

10:33/M

36

Lauren Larocca Beaumont TX

1879

20

395

33:02.5

37:38.0

12:22.7

10:39/M

37

Hollie Yust Orange TX

2210

21

403

33:13.5

33:13.5

12:33.7

10:43/M

38

Heather Jones Beaumont TX

1839

22

424

33:48.1

33:48.1

13:08.3

10:54/M

39

Ashley Black Nederland TX

1555

24

432

34:00.7

34:00.7

13:20.9

10:58/M

40

Ashley Greenhill

2551

24

460

34:41.7

34:41.7

14:01.9

11:11/M

41

Alison Richard

2554

23

490

35:45.9

35:45.9

15:06.1

11:32/M

42

Bridget Flores

2541

23

498

36:42.5

36:42.5

16:02.7

11:50/M

43

Amber Everett Lumberton TX

1704

24

512

37:22.7

37:22.7

16:42.9

12:03/M

44

Kaci Grevemberg Orange TX

1760

21

521

37:39.0

37:39.0

16:59.3

12:09/M

45

Whitney Mott Orangefield TX

2464

22

522

37:39.2

37:39.2

16:59.5

12:09/M

46

Anabell Velazquez Beaumont TX

2337

20

534

38:02.7

38:02.7

17:22.9

12:16/M

47

Skylar Rowley Orange TX

2069

24

536

38:03.8

38:03.8

17:24.1

12:16/M

48

Lauren Stewart Fieldwood TX

2136

21

540

38:20.9

38:20.9

17:41.2

12:22/M

49

Taryn Robinson Beaumont TX

2059

22

541

38:24.8

38:24.8

17:45.0

12:23/M

50

Kassidy Lane Spurger TX

1875

24

547

38:49.2

38:49.2

18:09.4

12:31/M

51

Alex McGuffie

2513

23

560

39:37.7

39:37.7

18:57.9

12:47/M

52

Teresa Mioli

2505

24

564

39:44.0

39:44.0

19:04.2

12:49/M

53

Michelle Shuck Beaumont TX

2109

23

580

40:20.1

40:20.1

19:40.3

13:01/M

54

Meagan Parker Sour Lake TX

2007

22

584

40:29.8

40:29.8

19:50.1

13:04/M

55

Rebekah Stanley Kountze TX

2132

21

598

41:41.4

41:41.4

21:01.6

13:27/M

56

Shanda Brickey Orange TX

1576

23

614

42:18.5

42:18.5

21:38.7

13:39/M

57

Kayla Whitehead Port Neches TX

2186

22

623

42:29.6

42:29.6

21:49.9

13:42/M

58

Alise Mason Buna TX

2275

24

661

44:38.3

44:38.3

23:58.5

14:24/M

59

Ellen Roork Beaumont TX

2064

22

668

44:56.5

44:56.5

24:16.7

14:30/M

60

Kaylan Esclovon Nederland TX

1700

22

676

45:16.9

45:16.9

24:37.1

14:36/M

61

Amanda Jo Stephson Bridge City TX

2133

24

678

45:18.9

45:18.9

24:39.1

14:37/M

62

Deanna Coates Sour Lake TX

1628

22

702

46:11.6

46:11.6

25:31.8

14:54/M

63

Kelsey Sizer Kingwood TX

2118

20

705

46:13.5

46:13.5

25:33.7

14:55/M

64

Apryl Nguyen Port Arthur TX

1985

23

718

47:40.8

47:40.8

27:01.0

15:23/M

65

Kay Kattner Nacogdoches TX

1852

24

722

47:47.7

47:47.7

27:07.9

15:25/M

66

Amy Minter Nacogdoches TX

2410

23

724

47:53.9

47:53.9

27:14.2

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Nate Henry Leesville LA

1801

24

5

18:41.4

20:08.5

 

6:02/M

2

Kane Hopper Groves TX

1819

22

24

20:44.5

20:44.5

2:03.1

6:41/M

3

Andrew Goelbel

2535

22

29

21:16.2

21:16.2

2:34.8

6:52/M

4

Colton Rose Port Neches TX

2065

20

53

22:57.4

22:57.4

4:16.0

7:24/M

5

Wesley McGuire Port Neches TX

1937

24

68

23:24.6

23:24.6

4:43.1

7:33/M

6

Jason Holbrook Orange TX

1814

21

98

24:24.7

24:24.7

5:43.3

7:52/M

7

Cody Hendon Beaumont TX

1797

23

109

25:13.7

25:13.7

6:32.2

8:08/M

8

Michael Kader Baytown TX

1849

21

269

29:41.3

29:41.3

10:59.8

9:35/M

9

Ryan Anderson

2558

21

317

31:04.4

31:04.4

12:22.9

10:01/M

10

Aigerim Kabdiyeva Houston TX

1848

24

380

32:37.0

32:37.0

13:55.5

10:31/M

11

Trevor Sims Port Neches TX

2380

20

399

33:07.9

33:07.9

14:26.5

10:41/M

12

Darrick Newmann Beaumont TX

2465

24

455

34:37.9

35:50.8

15:56.5

11:10/M

13

Bryan Brent Port Neches TX

1572

20

502

36:48.3

36:48.3

18:06.9

11:52/M

14

Bryce Gregg Nederland TX

1758

24

617

42:21.0

42:21.0

23:39.6

13:40/M

15

Ryan Olson Port Arthur TX

1994

22

679

45:19.3

45:19.3

26:37.8

14:37/M

16

Paul Duval Nacogdoches TX

1687

23

723

47:48.1

47:48.1

29:06.6

15:25/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Misty Pierson Beaumont TX

2024

29

49

22:49.5

22:49.5

 

7:22/M

2

Jessica Holloway Beaumont TX

2389

26

55

23:07.2

23:07.2

0:17.7

7:27/M

3

Lacy Daniels Nederland TX

2235

27

73

23:31.3

23:31.3

0:41.8

7:35/M

4

Joanna Wortham Vidor TX

2313

28

101

24:37.5

24:37.5

1:48.0

7:56/M

5

Michelle Ashworth Orange TX

1526

28

110

25:15.5

25:15.5

2:26.0

8:09/M

6

Amanda Aguilar Hamshire TX

1508

26

128

25:56.2

25:56.2

3:06.7

8:22/M

7

Brandy Kingston Nederland TX

1863

28

131

26:02.4

26:02.4

3:12.8

8:24/M

8

Natalie Long Vidor TX

1902

27

132

26:07.6

26:07.6

3:18.0

8:25/M

9

Crystal Delgado Nederland TX

2392

28

141

26:25.8

26:25.8

3:36.3

8:31/M

10

Karen Seal Lake Charles LA

2086

27

148

26:35.2

26:35.2

3:45.7

8:35/M

11

Lisa Romero Beaumont TX

2063

28

154

26:44.9

26:44.9

3:55.3

8:37/M

12

Konnie Landry

2500

26

159

26:53.0

26:53.0

4:03.4

8:40/M

13

Lindsey Reid Nederland TX

2288

25

201

28:03.4

28:03.4

5:13.8

9:03/M

14

Julie Harwell Lumberton TX

2376

25

214

28:26.5

28:26.5

5:37.0

9:10/M

15

Teresa Hartman Beaumont TX

1789

28

220

28:34.0

28:34.0

5:44.4

9:13/M

16

Christie Cryer Beaumont TX

2450

28

222

28:36.3

28:36.3

5:46.7

9:14/M

17

Ashley Vazquez Beaumont TX

2162

27

245

29:05.0

29:05.0

6:15.4

9:23/M

18

Kim Dauriac Beaumont TX

2564

29

248

29:06.7

29:06.7

6:17.2

9:23/M

19

Lindsey Mannino Spring TX

1913

27

251

29:08.9

29:08.9

6:19.4

9:24/M

20

Christina Verde Vidor TX

2438

26

254

29:10.2

29:10.2

6:20.7

9:25/M

21

Cristy Rios Beaumont TX

2289

27

257

29:16.2

29:16.2

6:26.6

9:26/M

22

Melinda Moore Nacogdoches TX

1964

27

263

29:30.0

29:30.0

6:40.5

9:31/M

23

Kelli Holland Groves TX

2368

27

267

29:37.9

29:37.9

6:48.3

9:33/M

24

Isabel Harvey Groves TX

2349

26

273

29:48.5

29:48.5

6:58.9

9:37/M

25

Socorro Ledezma Beaumont TX

2478

28

283

30:08.5

30:08.5

7:19.0

9:43/M

26

Leah Laing Beaumont TX

2371

29

289

30:25.5

30:25.5

7:36.0

9:49/M

27

Ame Franks Vidor TX

1720

27

299

30:38.4

30:38.4

7:48.9

9:53/M

28

Ashley Chastant Lumberton TX

1611

26

301

30:41.6

30:41.6

7:52.0

9:54/M

29

Jennifer Latiolais Lake Jackson TX

1880

25

311

30:55.7

30:55.7

8:06.1

9:58/M

30

Marissa Morphis Port Arthur TX

1969

25

314

31:01.8

31:01.8

8:12.3

10:00/M

31

Shannon Stewart

2818

26

316

31:03.6

31:03.6

8:14.1

10:01/M

32

Dana Wells Beaumont TX

2175

26

319

31:06.3

31:06.3

8:16.8

10:02/M

33

Sarah Seigrist Nederland TX

2088

27

327

31:16.8

31:16.8

8:27.3

10:05/M

34

Candace Hultgren Stafford TX

1823

25

331

31:25.2

31:25.2

8:35.7

10:08/M

35

Joy Hinson The Woodlands TX

2257

28

332

31:25.6

31:25.6

8:36.1

10:08/M

36

Kayla Michalk Groves TX

1947

25

356

31:58.4

31:58.4

9:08.9

10:19/M

37

Andrea Stephenson Beaumont TX

2341

29

358

32:00.2

32:00.2

9:10.7

10:19/M

38

Ivy Arce Beaumont TX

1525

29

362

32:06.4

32:06.4

9:16.9

10:21/M

39

Tiffanny Mc Nable

2817

27

368

32:14.5

32:14.5

9:25.0

10:24/M

40

Kristen Sladaritz Beaumont TX

2358

25

388

32:46.5

32:46.5

9:57.0

10:34/M

41

Pam Damia

2516

25

413

33:25.9

33:25.9

10:36.3

10:47/M

42

Tesha Guillory Baton Rouge LA

1773

26

415

33:30.8

33:30.8

10:41.2

10:48/M

43

Michelle Rivet Beaumont TX

2054

27

419

33:35.3

33:35.3

10:45.8

10:50/M

44

Melissa Hemphill Beaumont TX

1796

26

425

33:48.5

33:48.5

10:59.0

10:54/M

45

Crystal Cloteaux Vidor TX

1627

27

435

34:03.3

34:03.3

11:13.7

10:59/M

46

Melissa McGuire Nederland TX

1936

25

438

34:05.3

34:05.3

11:15.7

11:00/M

47

Ashley Hulburt

2813

28

440

34:12.8

34:12.8

11:23.2

11:02/M

48

Sarah Duty Saratoga TX

1686

28

442

34:14.1

34:14.1

11:24.5

11:03/M

49

Heather Shaver Beaumont TX

2097

28

452

34:21.7

34:21.7

11:32.1

11:05/M

50

Sharon Linney Beaumont TX

2418

26

457

34:38.8

34:38.8

11:49.2

11:10/M

51

Susie Luquette Beaumont TX

1903

28

463

34:43.7

34:43.7

11:54.1

11:12/M

52

Michelle Hidalgo Hamshire TX

1805

28

465

34:48.0

34:48.0

11:58.4

11:14/M

53

Brandy Le Beaumont TX

2338

28

467

34:49.9

34:49.9

12:00.4

11:14/M

54

Rebekah Sweetenham Nederland TX

2142

27

470

34:57.2

34:57.2

12:07.6

11:16/M

55

Memling Altamirano Beaumont TX

1519

27

474

34:58.8

34:58.8

12:09.3

11:17/M

56

Katie Wooten Sour Lake TX

2207

28

477

35:16.6

35:16.6

12:27.0

11:23/M

57

Amanda Utkov

2816

26

481

35:24.9

35:24.9

12:35.4

11:25/M

58

Stephanie Shearin Port Neches TX

2101

26

484

35:34.1

35:34.1

12:44.5

11:28/M

59

Ashley Goddard-Tucker Nederland TX

1752

28

485

35:36.5

35:36.5

12:46.9

11:29/M

60

Kendra Avery Lumberton TX

1530

26

488

35:39.7

35:39.7

12:50.2

11:30/M

61

Lindsey Trahan Beaumont TX

2159

27

489

35:40.9

35:40.9

12:51.4

11:30/M

62

Kelli Owens Beaumont TX

1999

29

495

36:35.5

36:35.5

13:46.0

11:48/M

63

Jennifer Kupper

2540

29

499

36:42.7

36:42.7

13:53.2

11:50/M

64

Lindsey Chesson Beaumont TX

1615

29

503

36:50.6

36:50.6

14:01.0

11:53/M

65

Allysun Coffel Houston TX

1629

28

507

37:14.1

37:14.1

14:24.5

12:01/M

66

Danielle Jester Beaumont TX

1829

25

511

37:21.8

37:21.8

14:32.3

12:03/M

67

Brooke Deets Orange TX

2430

29

532

37:59.1

37:59.1

15:09.6

12:15/M

68

Kimberly Polk Flowers

2490

28

535

38:03.4

38:03.4

15:13.9

12:16/M

69

Laura Williams Beaumont TX

2193

28

591

40:48.4

40:48.4

17:58.8

13:10/M

70

Meagan Landry Nederland TX

2332

26

593

41:09.5

41:09.5

18:20.0

13:16/M

71

Candice Jackson Beaumont TX

2263

26

594

41:11.8

41:11.8

18:22.2

13:17/M

72

Flor Montoya Port Arthur TX

2279

25

602

41:57.6

41:57.6

19:08.1

13:32/M

73

Alison Denney Nederland TX

2421

29

612

42:12.7

42:12.7

19:23.2

13:37/M

74

Randi Sticker Port Neches TX

2138

28

622

42:29.3

42:29.3

19:39.8

13:42/M

75

Sara Garcia Beaumont TX

2248

25

626

42:40.7

42:40.7

19:51.2

13:46/M

76

Julie Mooneyham Beaumont TX

1960

25

633

43:07.9

44:14.5

20:18.4

13:55/M

77

Morgan Rayburn Stowell TX

2037

26

641

43:34.1

43:34.1

20:44.6

14:03/M

78

Ericka Prosperie Bridge City TX

2029

28

647

44:04.5

44:04.5

21:14.9

14:13/M

79

Rene' Latiolais Bridge City TX

2268

28

658

44:36.2

44:36.2

21:46.7

14:23/M

80

Angela Frank Bridge City TX

1718

29

662

44:39.3

44:39.3

21:49.7

14:24/M

81

Raelyn Croley Beaumont TX

1649

29

670

45:09.2

45:09.2

22:19.6

14:34/M

82

Karissa Authement Port Neches TX

1529

28

671

45:12.3

45:12.3

22:22.7

14:35/M

83

Jennifer Miller Groves TX

1950

27

672

45:12.6

45:12.6

22:23.1

14:35/M

84

Tracy Chesser Call TX

1613

26

675

45:16.9

45:16.9

22:27.3

14:36/M

85

Trecia Hall Call TX

1778

27

677

45:17.2

45:17.2

22:27.6

14:36/M

86

Alicia Murphy Nederland TX

2282

26

681

45:21.4

45:21.4

22:31.9

14:38/M

87

Laura Hinson Beaumont TX

2258

26

682

45:21.5

45:21.5

22:31.9

14:38/M

88

Nicole Albanese Beaumont TX

1515

26

686

45:24.8

45:24.8

22:35.2

14:39/M

89

Kaylan Smith Silsbee TX

2122

28

698

46:02.3

46:02.3

23:12.7

14:51/M

90

Amanda Nelson Silsbee TX

1977

27

720

47:43.7

47:43.7

24:54.1

15:24/M

91

Nicole Harper Beaumont TX

1784

26

732

49:09.5

49:09.5

26:20.0

15:51/M

92

Lawren Samaha Beaumont TX

2077

27

739

50:24.9

50:24.9

27:35.4

16:15/M

93

Savanna Hidalgo Beaumont TX

1806

25

742

50:28.4

50:28.4

27:38.9

16:17/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Johnathan Snipes Bridge City TX

2127

26

4

17:27.9

17:27.9

 

5:38/M

2

Jeremy Franks Vidor TX

1721

29

9

19:36.7

19:36.7

2:08.7

6:19/M

3

John Rhodes

2538

26

13

20:15.3

20:15.3

2:47.3

6:32/M

4

Lee Green Beaumont TX

2252

26

14

20:19.5

20:19.5

2:51.5

6:33/M

5

Christopher Allen Spring TX

2220

26

33

21:52.3

21:52.3

4:24.3

7:03/M

6

Chad Powell Beaumont TX

2027

29

35

21:57.3

21:57.3

4:29.3

7:05/M

7

Brent Monk Warren TX

1957

27

51

22:51.6

22:51.6

5:23.6

7:22/M

8

Tyler Troutman

2518

28

71

23:27.4

23:27.4

5:59.4

7:34/M

9

Benji Sticker Port Neches TX

2137

28

72

23:27.5

23:27.5

5:59.5

7:34/M

10

Trey Harvey Groves TX

2317

26

78

23:38.1

23:38.1

6:10.2

7:37/M

11

Jeffrey Campbell Jr. Nederland TX

2227

25

81

23:40.1

23:40.1

6:12.1

7:38/M

12

John Hoffpauir Beaumont TX

583

27

108

25:11.9

25:11.9

7:43.9

8:07/M

13

Jason Miller Groves TX

1949

28

127

25:53.7

25:53.7

8:25.7

8:21/M

14

Jose Vazquez Beaumont TX

2163

27

193

27:53.8

27:53.8

10:25.8

9:00/M

15

Christopher Leavins Lumberton TX

1885

27

212

28:21.7

28:21.7

10:53.8

9:09/M

16

Clayton Manzer Lumberton TX

1915

27

227

28:41.6

28:41.6

11:13.6

9:15/M

17

David Baggett Beaumont TX

1533

25

234

28:49.0

28:49.0

11:21.1

9:18/M

18

Stephen Goodman Beaumont TX

2251

28

274

29:51.6

29:51.6

12:23.7

9:38/M

19

Lon Winchester Beaumont TX

2340

29

296

30:36.0

30:36.0

13:08.0

9:52/M

20

Rob McDermand Port Arthur TX

2370

29

310

30:53.2

30:53.2

13:25.3

9:58/M

21

Sean Humble Lumberton TX

1682

28

320

31:07.4

31:07.4

13:39.4

10:02/M

22

Michael Hebert Port Neches TX

1794

28

377

32:26.1

32:26.1

14:58.1

10:28/M

23

James Dark Baton Rouge LA

1655

27

416

33:31.1

33:31.1

16:03.1

10:49/M

24

Blake Hopper

2486

28

487

35:38.0

35:38.0

18:10.0

11:30/M

25

Michael Fontenot Nederland TX

2422

28

615

42:18.6

42:18.6

24:50.6

13:39/M

26

Cody Courtney Beaumont TX

1643

25

630

43:02.6

43:02.6

25:34.6

13:53/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Donna Lejeune Pflugerville TX

2270

30

30

21:35.2

21:35.2

 

6:58/M

2

Elena Sanchez-Eaves Pflugerville TX

2367

30

47

22:31.0

22:31.0

0:55.8

7:16/M

3

Deandra McBride Mont Belvieu TX

1927

33

64

23:17.8

23:17.8

1:42.6

7:31/M

4

Maggie Gonzalez Silsbee TX

2249

33

99

24:26.6

24:26.6

2:51.4

7:53/M

5

Diana Quach-Nguyen Beaumont TX

2033

33

102

24:38.6

24:38.6

3:03.4

7:57/M

6

Calvin Pham

2565

33

105

24:59.7

24:59.7

3:24.5

8:04/M

7

Nicole Womack Jasper TX

2350

33

134

26:09.7

26:09.7

4:34.5

8:26/M

8

Amanda Peddy Nacogdoches TX

2363

30

140

26:22.2

26:22.2

4:47.0

8:30/M

9

Christi McConathy Lumberton TX

1928

30

142

26:27.1

26:27.1

4:51.9

8:32/M

10

Jennifer Laborde Beaumont TX

1871

32

164

27:01.8

27:01.8

5:26.6

8:43/M

11

Kellilyn Worley Beaumont TX

2409

30

186

27:39.6

27:39.6

6:04.4

8:55/M

12

Christie Williams Jasper TX

2309

31

194

27:54.3

27:54.3

6:19.1

9:00/M

13

Jennifer Balogh Vancouver WA

1537

31

210

28:19.7

28:19.7

6:44.5

9:08/M

14

Lisa Mann Winnie TX

1912

32

231

28:47.1

28:47.1

7:11.9

9:17/M

15

Lindsey Lefort Austin TX

2531

31

235

28:50.3

28:50.3

7:15.1

9:18/M

16

Latoya Terry Houston TX

2152

31

241

29:01.5

29:01.5

7:26.3

9:22/M

17

Briana Manthei Houston TX

1914

30

259

29:18.5

29:18.5

7:43.3

9:27/M

18

Jamie Brown Port Neches TX

1582

30

309

30:52.3

30:52.3

9:17.1

9:57/M

19

Valerie Domingue Lumberton TX

1674

34

318

31:04.6

31:04.6

9:29.4

10:01/M

20

Heather Ferguson Orange TX

1708

34

335

31:25.8

31:25.8

9:50.6

10:08/M

21

Dedra Curtice Nederland TX

1654

30

339

31:35.6

31:35.6

10:00.4

10:11/M

22

Tina Roberts Beaumont TX

2056

31

342

31:38.2

31:38.2

10:03.0

10:12/M

23

Carrie Hebert Lumberton TX

1792

32

344

31:40.8

31:40.8

10:05.6

10:13/M

24

Ashley Sink Beaumont TX

2115

32

361

32:04.2

32:04.2

10:29.0

10:21/M

25

Jennifer Freeman Bridge City TX

1726

33

376

32:22.1

32:22.1

10:46.9

10:26/M

26

Stacy Boullion Lumberton TX

1566

32

379

32:29.4

32:29.4

10:54.2

10:29/M

27

Tonia Gann Vidor TX

1733

33

382

32:42.4

32:42.4

11:07.2

10:33/M

28

Whitney Cannatella

2523

32

387

32:46.5

32:46.5

11:11.3

10:34/M

29

Emily Letulle Port Neches TX

1894

32

389

32:49.1

32:49.1

11:13.9

10:35/M

30

Beth Soileam

2526

31

408

33:19.7

33:19.7

11:44.5

10:45/M

31

Gilliam Jankins

2549

32

446

34:18.2

34:18.2

12:43.0

11:04/M

32

Samantha Maxey Beaumont TX

1925

31

447

34:18.6

34:18.6

12:43.4

11:04/M

33

Brandy Self Orange TX

2089

32

454

34:32.5

34:32.5

12:57.3

11:08/M

34

Meg Baertl Houston TX

1532

32

461

34:42.9

34:42.9

13:07.7

11:12/M

35

Be Pham

2812

33

466

34:49.6

34:49.6

13:14.4

11:14/M

36

Crystal Hitchcock Nome TX

2342

32

469

34:56.1

34:56.1

13:20.9

11:16/M

37

Cassie West Montgomery TX

2180

31

480

35:23.5

35:23.5

13:48.3

11:25/M

38

Karen Kubenka Houston TX

1869

30

491

35:56.5

35:56.5

14:21.3

11:35/M

39

Emily Esquivel Groves TX

1702

31

492

36:14.2

36:14.2

14:39.0

11:41/M

40

Margo Wellman

2559

31

504

36:58.4

36:58.4

15:23.2

11:55/M

41

Tina Bush Lumberton TX

1589

30

513

37:23.6

37:23.6

15:48.4

12:04/M

42

Brandelyn Robinson Winnie TX

2057

32

524

37:46.1

37:46.1

16:10.9

12:11/M

43

Sarah Zarate Beaumont TX

2213

33

526

37:48.7

37:48.7

16:13.5

12:12/M

44

Sarah Balsano Port Arthur TX

1538

31

529

37:58.3

37:58.3

16:23.1

12:15/M

45

Summer Miller Orange TX

1951

32

562

39:41.8

39:41.8

18:06.6

12:48/M

46

Aimee Slott Nederland TX

2347

34

575

40:07.9

40:07.9

18:32.7

12:56/M

47

Maudry Taylor Beaumont TX

2386

30

590

40:48.1

40:48.1

19:12.9

13:10/M

48

Natalie Hernandez Cypress TX

2425

31

592

41:09.5

41:09.5

19:34.3

13:16/M

49

Maria Robinson Beaumont TX

2058

34

605

41:58.6

41:58.6

20:23.4

13:32/M

50

Sara Lloyd Beaumont TX

1898

34

620

42:24.9

42:24.9

20:49.7

13:41/M

51

Joanna Adams Lumberton TX

1505

33

624

42:32.0

42:32.0

20:56.8

13:43/M

52

Jessica Wooley Nederland TX

2312

30

627

42:43.0

42:43.0

21:07.8

13:47/M

53

Tacie Lawrence Beaumont TX

2269

33

631

43:06.0

43:06.0

21:30.8

13:54/M

54

Jessica Griffin Lumberton TX

1763

33

636

43:27.4

43:27.4

21:52.2

14:01/M

55

Amanda Jenkins Lumberton TX

2265

32

638

43:33.0

43:33.0

21:57.8

14:03/M

56

Adriane Champagne Nederland TX

1607

30

648

44:04.9

44:04.9

22:29.7

14:13/M

57

Jennifer Oszczakiewicz Nederland TX

1996

30

657

44:31.4

44:31.4

22:56.2

14:22/M

58

Jennifer Clarke Orange TX

1620

32

667

44:56.3

44:56.3

23:21.1

14:30/M

59

Dawn Rich Groves TX

2050

30

680

45:19.6

45:19.6

23:44.4

14:37/M

60

Terri Martinez Beaumont TX

1922

34

699

46:02.6

46:02.6

24:27.4

14:51/M

61

Gabrielle Myers Nederland TX

1973

33

712

46:58.3

46:58.3

25:23.1

15:09/M

62

Kristina Wells Beaumont TX

2177

31

746

51:02.7

51:02.7

29:27.5

16:28/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Kyle Showere

2527

30

16

20:20.7

20:20.7

 

6:34/M

2

Luke Mauldin Nederland TX

2276

30

42

22:16.7

22:16.7

1:56.0

7:11/M

3

Jeremy Hood Lumberton TX

1818

31

84

23:42.7

23:42.7

3:22.0

7:39/M

4

Stoney Petit Beaumont TX

2428

33

86

23:56.6

23:56.6

3:35.8

7:43/M

5

Brett Walker Baytown TX

2169

31

95

24:18.9

24:18.9

3:58.2

7:50/M

6

Beau Sherrod Lumberton TX

2423

32

112

25:21.2

25:21.2

5:00.5

8:11/M

7

Chase Lydick Port Neches TX

1905

30

120

25:33.1

25:33.1

5:12.3

8:15/M

8

Joe Nguyen Beaumont TX

1987

33

138

26:19.5

26:19.5

5:58.8

8:29/M

9

Wesley Spencer Beaumont TX

2129

32

163

26:58.8

26:58.8

6:38.0

8:42/M

10

John Shaver Beaumont TX

2098

30

171

27:15.8

27:15.8

6:55.1

8:47/M

11

Eddie Pastrano Houston TX

2013

32

197

27:56.0

27:56.0

7:35.3

9:01/M

12

William Jenkins

2547

34

216

28:32.3

28:32.3

8:11.6

9:12/M

13

Michael Rios Beaumont TX

2290

32

239

28:57.6

28:57.6

8:36.9

9:20/M

14

Charlie McCracken Beaumont TX

1930

34

286

30:15.3

30:15.3

9:54.6

9:45/M

15

Nick Dauriac

2563

30

303

30:43.0

30:43.0

10:22.3

9:55/M

16

Eric Seigrist Nederland TX

2087

30

325

31:16.5

31:16.5

10:55.8

10:05/M

17

Justin Sink Beaumont TX

2116

32

346

31:45.3

31:45.3

11:24.6

10:15/M

18

Jared Bush Lumberton TX

2379

34

406

33:16.2

33:16.2

12:55.5

10:44/M

19

Edith Thomas Humble TX

900

32

427

33:50.6

33:50.6

13:29.8

10:55/M

20

Andrew Maxey Beaumont TX

1924

33

448

34:19.0

34:19.0

13:58.3

11:04/M

21

Justin Esquivel Groves TX

2388

30

471

34:57.4

34:57.4

14:36.7

11:16/M

22

Chris Carrell Beaumont TX

1595

33

473

34:58.3

34:58.3

14:37.5

11:17/M

23

Matt Champagne Port Neches TX

1608

34

609

42:10.3

42:10.3

21:49.6

13:36/M

24

Cody Croley Beaumont TX

1648

34

669

45:08.3

45:08.3

24:47.6

14:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Brook Wommack Port Neches TX

2204

36

41

22:13.3

22:13.3

 

7:10/M

2

Christie Kennemer Baytown TX

2419

39

45

22:24.6

22:24.6

0:11.3

7:14/M

3

Jennifer Whitehead Buna TX

2185

38

50

22:50.4

22:50.4

0:37.1

7:22/M

4

Janet Sewell Beaumont TX

2293

37

124

25:45.6

25:45.6

3:32.3

8:18/M

5

Gini Barton Silsbee TX

1544

37

126

25:53.1

25:53.1

3:39.7

8:21/M

6

Gina Bass Vidor TX

1546

37

156

26:46.8

26:46.8

4:33.4

8:38/M

7

Michelle Blaisdell China TX

1557

39

170

27:09.9

27:09.9

4:56.6

8:45/M

8

Karri Choate Beaumont TX

1617

35

192

27:48.5

27:48.5

5:35.1

8:58/M

9

Stephanie Theis Nederland TX

2153

36

208

28:18.5

28:18.5

6:05.2

9:08/M

10

Katherine Waldrop Lumberton TX

2168

39

243

29:03.6

29:03.6

6:50.3

9:22/M

11

Tessa Montelaro Lumberton TX

2460

36

261

29:19.6

29:19.6

7:06.2

9:27/M

12

Jennifer Ferguson Orange TX

1709

36

264

29:31.7

29:31.7

7:18.3

9:31/M

13

Marcie Comalander Beaumont TX

1634

38

276

29:55.8

29:55.8

7:42.4

9:39/M

14

Shauna Abernathy Orange TX

2216

35

279

30:00.3

30:00.3

7:47.0

9:41/M

15

Deanna Abate Orange TX

2215

36

284

30:09.4

30:09.4

7:56.0

9:44/M

16

Amy Bergen Beaumont TX

2381

38

294

30:29.8

30:29.8

8:16.5

9:50/M

17

Lori Palmer Beaumont TX

2005

39

324

31:13.5

31:13.5

9:00.2

10:04/M

18

Happy Driscoll Beaumont TX

2240

39

338

31:28.6

31:28.6

9:15.2

10:09/M

19

Emmeline Packard Vidor TX

2002

38

350

31:49.3

31:49.3

9:36.0

10:16/M

20

Anna Carson Hamshire TX

2334

39

359

32:02.1

32:02.1

9:48.7

10:20/M

21

Tressa Clarke Beaumont TX

1621

37

360

32:02.9

32:02.9

9:49.6

10:20/M

22

Margarita Rogers Gonzales LA

2061

39

370

32:16.3

32:16.3

10:03.0

10:25/M

23

Wendy West Highlands TX

2306

39

381

32:37.2

32:37.2

10:23.8

10:31/M

24

Shauna White Beaumont TX

2477

39

391

32:55.0

32:55.0

10:41.7

10:37/M

25

Nirvana Willis Houston TX

2195

36

392

32:55.4

32:55.4

10:42.0

10:37/M

26

Amy Smedra Deer Park TX

2294

35

393

32:58.5

32:58.5

10:45.1

10:38/M

27

Paige Johnson Vidor TX

1836

37

400

33:09.2

33:09.2

10:55.8

10:42/M

28

Dara Cruz Vidor TX

1652

38

421

33:37.2

33:37.2

11:23.9

10:51/M

29

Maggie Kattan Sugar Land TX

87

38

430

34:00.0

34:00.0

11:46.6

10:58/M

30

Deborah Winfrey Beaumont TX

2202

38

433

34:02.9

34:02.9

11:49.5

10:59/M

31

Starla Ricks Lumberton TX

2468

35

449

34:19.6

34:19.6

12:06.2

11:04/M

32

Stacy Pruitt Beaumont TX

2467

35

450

34:20.2

34:20.2

12:06.8

11:05/M

33

Michelle Martin Port Neches TX

2316

36

451

34:20.9

34:20.9

12:07.6

11:05/M

34

Mary Majors Vidor TX

1910

36

459

34:40.2

34:40.2

12:26.9

11:11/M

35

Tammy Barclay Orange TX

1539

36

478

35:19.7

35:19.7

13:06.3

11:24/M

36

Liz Leblanc

2508

35

486

35:36.6

35:36.6

13:23.3

11:29/M

37

Michelle Johnson Bridge City TX

1835

39

501

36:46.5

36:46.5

14:33.2

11:52/M

38

Jodi Chambers Beaumont TX

2408

38

509

37:20.2

37:20.2

15:06.8

12:03/M

39

Melinda Humphrey Beaumont TX

1824

38

514

37:24.7

37:24.7

15:11.3

12:04/M

40

Crystal Bevil

2494

38

515

37:26.1

37:26.1

15:12.8

12:05/M

41

Misty Butler Nederland TX

1590

36

520

37:38.5

37:38.5

15:25.1

12:08/M

42

Beth Yoes Beaumont TX

968

38

545

38:46.8

38:46.8

16:33.5

12:30/M

43

Christi Wiegreffe Bridge City TX

2188

36

552

39:02.8

39:02.8

16:49.5

12:35/M

44

Renea Cocita Lumberton TX

2230

37

558

39:23.7

39:23.7

17:10.3

12:42/M

45

Janna Carter Beaumont TX

1600

38

559

39:24.4

39:24.4

17:11.0

12:43/M

46

Jennifer Bonvillain Kountze TX

1564

35

571

39:52.9

39:52.9

17:39.6

12:52/M

47

Angie Conley Pt Arthur TX

1635

39

582

40:21.0

40:21.0

18:07.7

13:01/M

48

Stacy Garcia Beaumont TX

1735

39

583

40:28.7

40:28.7

18:15.3

13:03/M

49

Lori Thompson Beaumont TX

2156

36

588

40:31.6

40:31.6

18:18.2

13:04/M

50

Aimee Landry

2528

36

601

41:57.0

41:57.0

19:43.6

13:32/M

51

Tammy Mansveld

2511

37

610

42:10.5

42:10.5

19:57.1

13:36/M

52

Melissa Weiblinger Beaumont TX

2172

39

618

42:22.0

42:22.0

20:08.6

13:40/M

53

Melissa Hixson Beaumont TX

1811

39

619

42:22.1

42:22.1

20:08.8

13:40/M

54

Jeani Henges Beaumont TX

1799

35

628

42:44.0

42:44.0

20:30.7

13:47/M

55

Shannon Simmons Nederland TX

2112

35

632

43:06.1

43:06.1

20:52.8

13:54/M

56

Anissa Washington

2506

39

634

43:11.0

43:11.0

20:57.7

13:56/M

57

Telli Morse Vidor TX

2280

39

649

44:05.0

44:05.0

21:51.6

14:13/M

58

Jill Kunst Vidor TX

1870

39

650

44:05.8

44:05.8

21:52.5

14:13/M

59

Cheryl Ridinger Vidor TX

2052

36

690

45:26.6

45:26.6

23:13.2

14:39/M

60

Teresa Humphrey Beaumont TX

1825

38

711

46:57.2

46:57.2

24:43.9

15:09/M

61

Jennifer Barroeta Lumberton TX

1543

39

729

48:56.4

48:56.4

26:43.0

15:47/M

62

Kathleen Eppes Lumberton TX

1694

36

730

48:56.8

48:56.8

26:43.4

15:47/M

63

Allison Gilbert Beaumont TX

1745

38

735

49:30.6

49:30.6

27:17.2

15:58/M

64

Kimberly Hadnot Beaumont TX

1776

39

738

50:09.7

50:09.7

27:56.3

16:11/M

65

Becky Clausi Beaumont TX

1624

37

744

50:43.3

50:43.3

28:29.9

16:22/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Scott White Beaumont TX

2476

39

26

20:49.5

20:49.5

 

6:43/M

2

Steven Hecht Beaumont TX

2255

37

31

21:35.6

21:35.6

0:46.1

6:58/M

3

Courtney Perkins Austin TX

2466

35

34

21:55.3

21:55.3

1:05.7

7:04/M

4

Jimmy Neale Beaumont TX

1976

36

48

22:33.9

22:33.9

1:44.3

7:16/M

5

David Sonnier Beaumont TX

2296

37

87

24:00.3

24:00.3

3:10.7

7:45/M

6

Brad Gann Vidor TX

1732

39

133

26:07.8

26:07.8

5:18.3

8:25/M

7

Kelly Kelley Beaumont TX

1856

39

168

27:08.5

27:08.5

6:19.0

8:45/M

8

Casey Hart Silsbee TX

1788

37

169

27:09.0

27:09.0

6:19.5

8:45/M

9

Dwayne Shaw Splendora TX

2099

39

176

27:21.8

27:21.8

6:32.3

8:49/M

10

Brandon Dominick Beaumont TX

2238

38

207

28:17.6

28:17.6

7:28.0

9:07/M

11

Chad Davis Lumberton TX

1656

37

219

28:32.6

28:32.6

7:43.0

9:12/M

12

Tommy Montelaro Lumberton TX

2462

36

226

28:40.8

28:40.8

7:51.2

9:15/M

13

Mike Albanese Beaumont TX

1514

39

260

29:18.6

29:18.6

8:29.0

9:27/M

14

Michael McLeod Shenandoah TX

1940

39

375

32:22.0

32:22.0

11:32.5

10:26/M

15

Daniel Green Houston TX

533

39

426

33:49.4

33:49.4

12:59.8

10:55/M

16

Craig Messer Beaumont TX

2403

39

437

34:04.1

34:04.1

13:14.5

10:59/M

17

Nick Clausi Beaumont TX

1625

37

458

34:39.0

34:39.0

13:49.5

11:11/M

18

Farrcus Bevil

2493

38

497

36:41.6

36:41.6

15:52.1

11:50/M

19

Jonathan Zarate Baumont TX

2212

39

506

37:13.0

37:13.0

16:23.4

12:00/M

20

David Aguilar Hamshire TX

1509

37

600

41:43.1

41:43.1

20:53.5

13:27/M

21

Andy Harper Beaumont TX

1783

39

733

49:10.5

49:10.5

28:20.9

15:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Elizabeth Benson Lumberton TX

2359

42

43

22:22.4

22:22.4

 

7:13/M

2

Karlene Beck Beaumont TX

1551

42

90

24:08.6

24:08.6

1:46.2

7:47/M

3

Holly Byers Port Arthur TX

1591

44

113

25:23.2

25:23.2

3:00.7

8:11/M

4

Tresa Fenn Nederland TX

1707

42

136

26:17.8

26:17.8

3:55.3

8:29/M

5

Katrina Alexander Beaumont TX

1517

41

146

26:34.6

26:34.6

4:12.1

8:34/M

6

Dena Williams Beaumont TX

2190

40

179

27:22.3

27:22.3

4:59.8

8:50/M

7

Cheri Freeman Beaumont TX

1724

40

181

27:25.6

27:25.6

5:03.1

8:51/M

8

Jeannie Istre Orange TX

2262

43

270

29:41.4

29:41.4

7:18.9

9:35/M

9

Elizabeth Waddill Beaumont TX

2470

42

281

30:06.2

30:06.2

7:43.7

9:43/M

10

Kathy Fisher Beaumont TX

1713

41

282

30:06.3

30:06.3

7:43.8

9:43/M

11

Denise Pierce Lumberton TX

2023

43

288

30:22.3

30:22.3

7:59.8

9:48/M

12

Laura Shipman Groves TX

2108

44

295

30:34.1

30:34.1

8:11.6

9:52/M

13

Julie Schroeder High Island TX

2080

42

305

30:45.7

30:45.7

8:23.2

9:55/M

14

Cynthia Kiefer Beaumont TX

1862

43

329

31:20.7

31:20.7

8:58.2

10:06/M

15

Lyn Sparks Nome TX

2361

41

341

31:37.3

31:37.3

9:14.8

10:12/M

16

Shelley Booker Groves TX

2377

44

354

31:53.2

31:53.2

9:30.7

10:17/M

17

Andrea Parker Port Arthur TX

2006

41

365

32:09.1

32:09.1

9:46.6

10:22/M

18

Laura Colson Beaumont TX

1633

43

366

32:09.7

32:09.7

9:47.3

10:22/M

19

Pamela Worley Beaumont TX

2472

40

396

33:02.7

33:02.7

10:40.2

10:39/M

20

Kay Reho Crystal Beach TX

2042

44

402

33:11.1

33:11.1

10:48.6

10:42/M

21

Vicki Rowlett Mont Belvieu TX

2424

41

439

34:07.7

34:07.7

11:45.2

11:00/M

22

Darlene Van Dorn

2555

41

443

34:14.9

34:14.9

11:52.5

11:03/M

23

Beth Cox Beaumont TX

1644

40

444

34:17.2

34:17.2

11:54.7

11:04/M

24

Shelly Nathan Angleton TX

1974

42

479

35:22.5

35:22.5

13:00.0

11:25/M

25

Jody Martinez Groves TX

2439

43

482

35:30.4

35:30.4

13:07.9

11:27/M

26

Jennifer Tippett Orange TX

2297

42

483

35:32.4

35:32.4

13:10.0

11:28/M

27

Beth Garza Groves TX

1737

40

517

37:31.8

37:31.8

15:09.3

12:06/M

28

Kristine Bell Beaumont TX

2448

42

519

37:37.0

42:17.6

15:14.5

12:08/M

29

Terri Lewis Beaumont TX

1897

41

538

38:17.1

38:17.1

15:54.6

12:21/M

30

Kelly Brown Groves TX

2437

40

554

39:03.4

39:03.4

16:41.0

12:36/M

31

Susannah Cronin Beaumont TX

1651

42

556

39:20.4

39:20.4

16:58.0

12:41/M

32

Gwen Sharp Beaumont TX

2096

40

565

39:44.1

39:44.1

17:21.6

12:49/M

33

Felicia Andrews Beaumont TX

1522

41

570

39:52.0

39:52.0

17:29.5

12:52/M

34

Dede Ramirez Beaumont TX

2035

42

606

42:01.0

42:01.0

19:38.5

13:33/M

35

Leslie Shaw Splendora TX

2100

44

611

42:11.8

42:11.8

19:49.3

13:36/M

36

Tamra Basye Hamshire TX

1548

44

653

44:16.5

44:16.5

21:54.1

14:17/M

37

Andrea Carruth Lumberton TX

1597

40

659

44:37.9

44:37.9

22:15.4

14:24/M

38

Tammy Faulk Nederland TX

1705

44

706

46:20.3

46:20.3

23:57.9

14:57/M

39

Shelley Duke Beaumont TX

1680

43

707

46:28.5

46:28.5

24:06.0

14:59/M

40

Hollie Erickson Kingwood TX

1695

41

715

47:26.6

47:26.6

25:04.1

15:18/M

41

Kim Gonzalez Orange TX

1754

41

716

47:31.9

47:31.9

25:09.5

15:20/M

42

Dawn Pollard Beaumont TX

2025

44

740

50:25.6

50:25.6

28:03.2

16:16/M

43

Laurie Reyes Beaumont TX

2045

40

747

51:14.2

51:14.2

28:51.7

16:32/M

44

Christine Shaffer Orange TX

2092

42

751

51:23.7

51:23.7

29:01.3

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Kevin Jones Baytown TX

1842

43

8

19:30.1

19:30.1

 

6:17/M

2

Thomas Mtasg

2498

42

39

22:08.3

22:08.3

2:38.1

7:08/M

3

Tim Breaux Lumberton TX

2366

42

57

23:11.9

23:11.9

3:41.8

7:29/M

4

Keith Hill Beaumont TX

1808

42

59

23:12.6

23:12.6

3:42.4

7:29/M

5

Jeff Castetter

2552

41

82

23:41.3

23:41.3

4:11.2

7:38/M

6

Glenn Filla Flint TX

2453

40

94

24:18.2

24:18.2

4:48.1

7:50/M

7

Steve Bennett

1106

40

104

24:54.6

24:54.6

5:24.4

8:02/M

8

David Packard Vidor TX

2001

43

115

25:27.6

25:27.6

5:57.5

8:13/M

9

Darrell Ford Village Mills TX

2432

41

121

25:34.0

25:34.0

6:03.8

8:15/M

10

Robert Hickman Beaumont TX

2429

41

144

26:34.2

26:34.2

7:04.0

8:34/M

11

Jeff Bingham Beaumont TX

2395

40

189

27:42.7

27:42.7

8:12.6

8:56/M

12

Greg Cox Beaumont TX

1645

40

200

28:01.2

28:01.2

8:31.1

9:02/M

13

Eldon Albanese Beaumont TX

1512

44

315

31:03.4

31:03.4

11:33.2

10:01/M

14

Chris Sherman Beaumont TX

2102

40

390

32:53.3

32:53.3

13:23.2

10:36/M

15

Jimmy Broussard

2548

44

445

34:18.2

34:18.2

14:48.1

11:04/M

16

Richard Healey Beaumont TX

1791

40

528

37:55.3

37:55.3

18:25.1

12:14/M

17

John Erickson Kingwood TX

1697

40

697

45:50.6

45:50.6

26:20.4

14:47/M

18

Cliff Glass

2560

42

713

47:03.5

47:03.5

27:33.4

15:11/M

19

Mike Gilbert Beaumont TX

1749

40

734

49:30.1

49:30.1

30:00.0

15:58/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Mary Ellen Bartilucci Beaumont TX

2221

47

36

22:00.7

22:00.7

 

7:06/M

2

Denise Walker Port Neches TX

2330

49

162

26:58.0

26:58.0

4:57.2

8:42/M

3

Susan Affolter Hamshire TX

2335

47

184

27:36.4

27:36.4

5:35.6

8:54/M

4

Donna Edmonds Beaumont TX

1688

45

191

27:46.8

27:46.8

5:46.0

8:57/M

5

Carol Hargraves Buna TX

2254

47

224

28:37.7

28:37.7

6:36.9

9:14/M

6

Dawn Burris Beaumont TX

1587

46

240

28:58.6

28:58.6

6:57.8

9:21/M

7

Susan Kirby Orange TX

1866

47

247

29:05.8

29:05.8

7:05.0

9:23/M

8

Michelle Judice Bridge City TX

1847

49

256

29:14.8

29:14.8

7:14.0

9:26/M

9

Darla Elder Denham Springs LA

1690

47

302

30:41.9

30:41.9

8:41.1

9:54/M

10

Elvia Rubio